Standings

2018-2019 Standings

Quote (Hero CTA) - Name
Quote (Hero CTA) - Phone
Quote (Hero CTA) - Email
Quote (Hero CTA) - State/Province
Referer URL
Page/Post Title
Created By (User Id)
Entry Id
Entry Date
Source Url
Transaction Id
Payment Amount
Payment Date
Payment Status
Post Id
User Agent
User IP
TESTINGTESTTESTING2WILLTHISCAHNGEHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/392018-07-17 17:00:56https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 11_4 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/11.0 Mobile/15E148 Safari/604.1216.254.139.162
Mandana(905) 943-2985[email protected]OntarioHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/352018-07-16 19:10:04https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.3699.228.97.134
Test(123) 453-2345[email protected]District of Columbiahttp://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/steel-building-styles/Garages - http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/1102018-07-12 15:54:11http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_13_5) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.36135.23.209.209

A - Oliver

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Hockey Lion A4201460996270%61%28
The Tar Team A6201352996365%61%28
Condo Kings A2208849310040%48%20
Taylored Industrial Flooring A52081029310940%46%18
Active Health A12061318110330%44%13
Contractor Group A32061318911730%43%13

B - Mara

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Rescue 7 B5201424764370%63%32
Col. Mustards B1201244623960%61%28
The Tar Team B7201064726550%52%24
Derek Houghton B320893555940%48%19
Active Health B2207103534935%51%17
WSI Digital Direction B8206113699030%43%15
MAS Medical204115587920%42%13
Sherwood B6205132507125%41%12

C - Metzler

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Red Hots C4201334723165%69%30
Duchess C1201055555150%51%25
McKay & Associates C2201181725455%57%23
Vermont C6205105526625%44%15
The Tar Team C520497415820%41%15
Markville Chevrolet C3204124356720%34%12