Standings

2018-2019 Standings

Quote (Hero CTA) - Name
Quote (Hero CTA) - Phone
Quote (Hero CTA) - Email
Quote (Hero CTA) - State/Province
Referer URL
Page/Post Title
Created By (User Id)
Entry Id
Entry Date
Source Url
Transaction Id
Payment Amount
Payment Date
Payment Status
Post Id
User Agent
User IP
TESTINGTESTTESTING2WILLTHISCAHNGEHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/392018-07-17 17:00:56https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 11_4 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/11.0 Mobile/15E148 Safari/604.1216.254.139.162
Mandana(905) 943-2985[email protected]OntarioHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/352018-07-16 19:10:04https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.3699.228.97.134
Test(123) 453-2345[email protected]District of Columbiahttp://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/steel-building-styles/Garages - http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/1102018-07-12 15:54:11http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_13_5) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.36135.23.209.209

A - Oliver

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
The Tar Team A66411312167%59%9
Hockey Lion A46420312167%59%8
Contractor Group A36330373150%54%6
Condo Kings A26330394250%48%6
Taylored Industrial Flooring A56231233433%40%5
Active Health A16150223417%39%2

B - Mara

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Col. Mustards B1650120883%71%11
Rescue 7 B56402281567%65%10
The Tar Team B76321192550%43%7
M.A.S. Medical B46411242667%48%9
Derek Houghton B36240152233%40%4
Sherwood B66132232217%51%4
WSI Digital Direction B86141203317%37%3
Active Health B26240171533%53%4

C - Metzler

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Red Hots C4650126983%74%11
Duchess C16420191867%51%8
Vermont C66114151517%50%6
The Tar Team C56222131333%50%6
McKay & Associates C26240172133%44%4
Markville Chevrolet C360518220%26%1