Standings

2019-2020 Standings

Quote (Hero CTA) - Name
Quote (Hero CTA) - Phone
Quote (Hero CTA) - Email
Quote (Hero CTA) - State/Province
Referer URL
Page/Post Title
Created By (User Id)
Entry Id
Entry Date
Source Url
Transaction Id
Payment Amount
Payment Date
Payment Status
Post Id
User Agent
User IP
TESTINGTESTTESTING2WILLTHISCAHNGEHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/392018-07-17 17:00:56https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 11_4 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/11.0 Mobile/15E148 Safari/604.1216.254.139.162
Mandana(905) 943-2985[email protected]OntarioHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/352018-07-16 19:10:04https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.3699.228.97.134
Test(123) 453-2345[email protected]District of Columbiahttp://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/steel-building-styles/Garages - http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/1102018-07-12 15:54:11http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_13_5) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.36135.23.209.209

A - Oliver

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Tar Team A56312312150%59%8
Hockey Lion A26213241733%58%7
Active Health A36213282033%58%7
Condo Kings A66123202517%44%5
Contractor Group A16123172317%42%5
Taylored Industrial Flooring A46132193317%36%4

B - Mara

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Tar Team B46402191367%59%10
Active Health B5641115867%65%9
Markville Chevrolet B26231192433%44%5
WSI Digital Direction B36231181433%56%5
Rescue 7 B16231182133%46%5
Derek Houghton B6604219280%40%2

C - Metzler

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
McKay & Associates C2650122783%75%11
Red Hots C36321181650%52%7
M.A.S. Medical C46321191550%55%7
Tar Team C16330141350%51%6
Edify C56231161433%53%5
Duchess C660609330%21%0