Standings

2018-2019 Standings

Quote (Hero CTA) - Name
Quote (Hero CTA) - Phone
Quote (Hero CTA) - Email
Quote (Hero CTA) - State/Province
Referer URL
Page/Post Title
Created By (User Id)
Entry Id
Entry Date
Source Url
Transaction Id
Payment Amount
Payment Date
Payment Status
Post Id
User Agent
User IP
TESTINGTESTTESTING2WILLTHISCAHNGEHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/392018-07-17 17:00:56https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 11_4 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/11.0 Mobile/15E148 Safari/604.1216.254.139.162
Mandana(905) 943-2985[email protected]OntarioHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/352018-07-16 19:10:04https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.3699.228.97.134
Test(123) 453-2345[email protected]District of Columbiahttp://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/steel-building-styles/Garages - http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/1102018-07-12 15:54:11http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_13_5) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.36135.23.209.209

A - Oliver

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
The Tar Team A6141031764671%62%21
Hockey Lion A414860604657%56%16
Taylored Industrial Flooring A514662627243%46%14
Condo Kings A214662687743%46%14
Contractor Group A314590708136%46%10
Active Health A114491567029%44%9

B - Mara

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Rescue 7 B514914593364%64%22
Col. Mustards B114914462764%63%22
The Tar Team B714743524750%52%17
Derek Houghton B314662393943%50%14
MAS Medical14563415736%41%13
WSI Digital Direction B814482487029%40%10
Sherwood B614482404929%44%10
Active Health B214392363921%48%8

C - Metzler

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Duchess C114833383457%52%19
Red Hots C414833452157%68%19
McKay & Associates C214950543364%62%18
Vermont C614464354029%46%12
The Tar Team C514365243921%38%11
Markville Chevrolet C314110321507%29%5