Schedule – Playoffs

Division Winners

A Division

Taylored Flooring

Matt McWatters
Captain

B Division

Active Health

Jim Pantaleo
Captain

C Division

MacKay & AssOCIATES

Alan Meddick
Captain

2019-2020 Playoffs Schedule

Date
Time
Divsion
Home
Away
Arena
Score H
Score A
February 23, 20205:10 PMA Division – OliverContractor Group A1Condo Kings A6Centennial-
February 23, 20206:20 PMA Division – OliverActive Health A3Tar Team A5Centennial-
February 23, 20207:30 PMA Division – OliverHockey Lion A2Taylored Industrial Flooring A4Centennial-
February 23, 20208:40 PMC Division – MetzlerMcKay & Associates C2M.A.S. Medical C4Centennial-
February 23, 20209:50 PMC Division – MetzlerTar Team C1Duchess C6Centennial-
February 23, 20206:10 PMB Division – MaraMarkville Chevrolet B2Tar Team B4Mt. Joy-
February 23, 20207:20 PMB Division – MaraRescue 7 B1Derek Houghton B6Mt. Joy-
February 23, 20208:30 PMB Division – MaraWSI Digital B3Active Health B5Mt. Joy-
February 23, 20209:40 PMC Division – MetzlerRed Hots C3Edify C5Mt. Joy-
March 1, 20205:10 PMB Division – MaraRescue 7 B1Markville Chevrolet B2Centennial-
March 1, 20206:20 PMB Division – MaraWSI Digital B3Tar Team B4Centennial-
March 1, 20207:30 PMB Division – MaraActive Health B5Derek Houghton B6Centennial-
March 1, 20208:40 PMA Division – OliverContractor Group A1Hockey Lion A2Centennial-
March 1, 20209:50 PMA Division – OliverTar Team A5Condo Kings A6Centennial-
March 1, 20206:10 PMC Division – MetzlerTar Team C1McKay & Associates C2Mt. Joy-
March 1, 20207:20 PMC Division – MetzlerRed Hots C3M.A.S. Medical C4Mt. Joy-
March 1, 20208:30 PMC Division – MetzlerEdify C5Duchess C6Mt. Joy-
March 1, 20209:40 PMA Division – OliverActive Health A3Taylored Industrial Flooring A4Mt. Joy-
March 8, 20205:10 PMC Division – MetzlerTar Team C1Red Hots C3Centennial-
March 8, 20206:20 PMC Division – MetzlerM.A.S. Medical C4Edify C5Centennial-
March 8, 20207:30 PMC Division – MetzlerMcKay & Associates C2Duchess C6Centennial-
March 8, 20208:40 PMB Division – MaraRescue 7 B1WSI Digital B3Centennial-
March 8, 20209:50 PMB Division – MaraMarkville Chevrolet B2Derek Houghton B6Centennial-
March 8, 20206:10 PMA Division – OliverContractor Group A1Active Health A3Mt. Joy-
March 8, 20207:20 PMA Division – OliverHockey Lion A2Condo Kings A6Mt. Joy-
March 8, 20208:30 PMA Division – OliverTaylored Industrial Flooring A4Tar Team A5Mt. Joy-
March 8, 20209:40 PMB Division – MaraTar Team B4Active Health B5Mt. Joy-
March 15, 20205:10 PMA Division – OliverHockey Lion A2Tar Team A5Centennial-
March 15, 20206:20 PMA Division – OliverContractor Group A1Taylored Industrial Flooring A4Centennial-
March 15, 20207:30 PMA Division – OliverActive Health A3Condo Kings A6Centennial-
March 15, 20208:40 PMC Division – MetzlerMcKay & Associates C2Edify C5Centennial-
March 15, 20209:50 PMC Division – MetzlerRed Hots C3Duchess C6Centennial-
March 15, 20206:10 PMB Division – MaraWSI Digital B3Derek Houghton B6Mt. Joy-
March 15, 20207:20 PMB Division – MaraMarkville Chevrolet B2Active Health B5Mt. Joy-
March 15, 20208:30 PMB Division – MaraRescue 7 B1Tar Team B4Mt. Joy-
March 15, 20209:40 PMC Division – MetzlerTar Team C1M.A.S. Medical C4Mt. Joy-
March 22, 20205:10 PMB Division – MaraRescue 7 B1Active Health B5Centennial-
March 22, 20206:20 PMB Division – MaraTar Team B4Derek Houghton B6Centennial-
March 22, 20207:30 PMB Division – MaraMarkville Chevrolet B2WSI Digital B3Centennial-
March 22, 20208:40 PMA Division – OliverTaylored Industrial Flooring A4Condo Kings A6Centennial-
March 22, 20209:50 PMA Division – OliverContractor Group A1Tar Team A5Centennial-
March 22, 20206:10 PMC Division – MetzlerM.A.S. Medical C4Duchess C6Mt. Joy-
March 22, 20207:20 PMC Division – MetzlerTar Team C1Edify C5Mt. Joy-
March 22, 20208:30 PMC Division – MetzlerMcKay & Associates C2Red Hots C3Mt. Joy-
March 22, 20209:40 PMA Division – OliverHockey Lion A2Active Health A3Mt. Joy-
THE TEAMS ARE REALIGNED
AFTER THE MARCH 22ND
GAME ACCORDING TO HOW
THEY FINISHED IN THE RR
IT SHOULD BE NOTED THAT
ALL GAMES ON MARCH 29
ARE ALSO THE FIRST GAME
OF THE TOURNAMENT
REALIGNED
March 29, 20205:10 PMB Division – MaraA1A2Centennial-FINALS A
March 29, 20206:20 PMB Division – MaraB1B2Centennial-FINALS B
March 29, 20207:30 PMB Division – MaraB3B5Centennial-
March 29, 20208:40 PMA Division – OliverC1C2Centennial-FINALS C
March 29, 20209:50 PMA Division – OliverB4B6Centennial-
March 29, 20206:10 PMC Division – MetzlerC3C5Mt. Joy-
March 29, 20207:20 PMC Division – MetzlerA3A5Mt. Joy-
March 29, 20208:30 PMC Division – MetzlerA4A6Mt. Joy-
March 29, 20209:40 PMA Division – OliverC4C6Mt. Joy-