Standings – Playoffs

2018-2019 Playoffs Standings

Quote (Hero CTA) - Name
Quote (Hero CTA) - Phone
Quote (Hero CTA) - Email
Quote (Hero CTA) - State/Province
Referer URL
Page/Post Title
Created By (User Id)
Entry Id
Entry Date
Source Url
Transaction Id
Payment Amount
Payment Date
Payment Status
Post Id
User Agent
User IP
TESTINGTESTTESTING2WILLTHISCAHNGEHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/392018-07-17 17:00:56https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 11_4 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/11.0 Mobile/15E148 Safari/604.1216.254.139.162
Mandana(905) 943-2985[email protected]OntarioHome - https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/352018-07-16 19:10:04https://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.3699.228.97.134
Test(123) 453-2345[email protected]District of Columbiahttp://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/steel-building-styles/Garages - http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/1102018-07-12 15:54:11http://futurebuilding.wpengine.com/garages/Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_13_5) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/67.0.3396.99 Safari/537.36135.23.209.209

A - Oliver

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Condo Kings A2320113767%65%5
The Tar Team A6321016967%64%4
Hockey Lion A4310211733%61%4
Taylored Industrial Flooring A53111111633%40%3
Contractor Group A330126100%37%2
Active Health A1303010180%35%0

B - Mara

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
Active Health B23300166100%72%6
Col. Mustards B1320112967%57%5
Rescue 7 B53210151267%55%4
Derek Houghton B33210151267%55%4
WSI Digital Direction B83111101233%45%3
The Tar Team B73120111033%52%2
Sherwood B630305120%29%0
MAS Medical B430306170%26%0

C - Metzler

Team Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
Goals For
Goals Against
Win %
+/-
Points
McKay & Associates C2320114467%77%5
Duchess C1321061067%37%4
Red Hots C431025233%71%4
The Tar Team C531028633%57%4
Vermont C63021470%36%1
Markville Chevrolet C33030190%10%0